Is Panera Bread Mexican Style Street Corn Chowder, Mexican Style Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CORN & FIRE-ROASTED CORN, POTATOES, NEUFCHATEL CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, CAROB BEAN GUM), ONIONS, RED BELL PEPPERS, ROASTED POBLANO PEPPERS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: LIME JUICE, CILANTRO, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED ONION, YEAST EXTRACT, CORN STARCH, SALT, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, CHILI PEPPER, NISIN PREPARATION AND SPICES.
Check Panera Bread Mexican Style Street Corn Chowder, Mexican Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panera Bread Mexican Style Street Corn Chowder, Mexican Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrusTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch


