Is Panettone Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Oeufs, Raisins, Sucre, Beurre, Entirely Vegetable Margarine (Fats And Vegetable Oils From Palm And Sunflower, Water, Emulsifier: Mono And Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Acidifier: Lactic Acid, : Potassium Sorbate), Natural Yeast, Candied Orange Peels (Gluten), Orange Peel In Cubes, Glucose, Sugar, Potassium Sorbate, : Acidifier: Citric Acid, Skimmed Milk And Emulsifier: Mono Powder, Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Flavours, : Potassium Sorbate
Check Panettone against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panettone in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetFruityCitrus
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


