Is Pantene Pro-V Daily Moisture Renewal Shampoo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Citrate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Xylenesulfonate, Stearyl Alcohol, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Cetyl Alcohol, Fragrance, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Polyquaternium-6, Guar Hydrocypropyltrimonium, Chloride, Tetrasodium, EDTA, Trihydroxystearin, Mica, Titanium Dioxide, Panthenol, Panthenyl Ethyl Ether, Histidine, Silica, Iron Oxides, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone.

Check Pantene Pro-V Daily Moisture Renewal Shampoo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pantene Pro-V Daily Moisture Renewal Shampoo is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Liquid