Is PapaNicholas Coffee Colombian Supremo 12oz Bag Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- arabica coffee natural & artificial flavors
arabica coffee natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
arabica coffee natural & artificial flavors
Check PapaNicholas Coffee Colombian Supremo 12oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PapaNicholas Coffee Colombian Supremo 12oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nestle Toll House Morsels Premier White Chocolate 12oz Bag
BLACK UNSWEET COLOMBIAN BLEND COLD BREW PREMIUM COFFEE BEVERAGE, BLACK UNSWEET COLOMBIAN BLEND
Community Coffee Pecan Praline Medium Dark Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz
Cameron's Coffee Highlander Grog Light Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz
Peet's Coffee® Dark Roast Decaf Major Dickason's Blend® Ground Coffee 10.5 Oz. Bag
Where to buy
PapaNicholas Coffee Colombian Supremo 12oz Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Whole


