Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Paradigm Honey Mustard Salad Dressing and Dip, Honey Mustard Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, NON GMO HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, MUSTARD (WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA SPICES), HONEY, CANE SUGAR, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, BLACK PEPPER, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS.

Check Paradigm Honey Mustard Salad Dressing and Dip, Honey Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
HoneySavorySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingTopping
Pescatarian? Paradigm Honey Mustard Salad Dressing and Dip, Honey Mustard | Spoonful