Is Paradigm Sea Salt Caramel Dessert Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Heavy Cream, Water, Sea Salt, Pure Vanilla, Cream Of Tartar, Mixed Tocopherols. Contains Milk.
Check Paradigm Sea Salt Caramel Dessert Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paradigm Sea Salt Caramel Dessert Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing


