Is Paramount Bakeries Brick Oven Sliced Whole Wheat Italian Round Panella Bread Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STONE GROUND WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, ENRICHED FLOUR (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE & RIBOFLAVIN), YEAST, CORN MEAL, SALT, CALCIUM PROPIONATE, ENZYME

Check Paramount Bakeries Brick Oven Sliced Whole Wheat Italian Round Panella Bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking