Is Park Kodiak City Protein-Packed Overnight Oats Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Pea Protein Concentrate with Tapioca Starch, Milk Protein Concentrate, Date Powder, Dried Maple Syrup, Pecans, Quinoa, Brown Sugar, Natural Flavors, Chia Seeds, Flaxseed, Milk Protein Isolate, Sea Salt. Contains Milk and Pecans. Due to processing on shared equipment, may contain Soy and Wheat.
Check Park Kodiak City Protein-Packed Overnight Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Park Kodiak City Protein-Packed Overnight Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


