Is Park Life Dog Friendly Buttons Chocolate Flavour Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peas, Chickpeas, Glycerine, Peanut Butter (9%), Rapeseed Oil, Carob, Yeast Extract
Check Park Life Dog Friendly Buttons Chocolate Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Park Life Dog Friendly Buttons Chocolate Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


