Is Parkview Jalapeno and Cheddar Smoked Sausage Soy Free?

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Smoked Bratwurst with Cheddar Cheese and Bacon Ingredients: Meat ingredients (pork, beef), water, pasteurized process cheddar cheese [cheddar cheese (cultured milk, salt, enzymes), water, cream, sodium phosphates, salt, sorbic acid, vegetable color (annatto and paprika extracts)], bacon (cured with water, salt, sugar, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, may also contain smoke flavoring, dextrose, sugar, sodium phosphates, potassium chloride, flavoring) with 2% or less of the following: salt, sugar, corn syrup solids, natural spices, dextrose, natural hardwood smoked sugar, sodium phosphates, potassium chloride, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, beef collagen casing. Contains milk. Jalapeño & Cheddar Smoked Sausage Ingredients: Meat ingredients (pork, beef), water, pasteurized process cheddar cheese (cheddar cheese (cultured milk, salt, enzymes), water, cream, sodium phosphates, salt, sorbic acid, vegetable color (annatto and paprika extracts)) with 2% or less of the following: salt, sugar, dehydrated jalapeño pepper, natural spices, paprika, dextrose, natural flavor, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, beef collagen casing. Contains: Milk.
Check Parkview Jalapeno and Cheddar Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parkview Jalapeno and Cheddar Smoked Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice


