Is Parm Crisps Cheese Original Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Parmesan Cheese(part Skim Milk , Cheese Cultures, Salt And Non-animal Rennet). Contains: Milk.
Check Parm Crisps Cheese Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parm Crisps Cheese Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


