Is Paromi Tea, Palace, Organic Green Tea, Full-Leaf, 15 Ct, 1.6 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Tea

Check Paromi Tea, Palace, Organic Green Tea, Full-Leaf, 15 Ct, 1.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paromi Tea, Palace, Organic Green Tea, Full-Leaf, 15 Ct, 1.6 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWegmans

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go