Is PART SKIM RICOTTA CHEESE, PART SKIM RICOTTA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Vinegar, Salt
Check PART SKIM RICOTTA CHEESE, PART SKIM RICOTTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PART SKIM RICOTTA CHEESE, PART SKIM RICOTTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
PART SKIM RICOTTA CHEESE, PART SKIM RICOTTA is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


