This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is party mic salt and vinegar Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Potato Granules, Modified Potato Starch, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Salt & Vinegar Seasoning (5%) (Salt, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Dare (E262ii), Dextrose, Rice Flour, Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid (E Allergy Advice: May contain Peanuts, Sesame Seeds, Other Nuts, Milk, Mustard, Soya and Cereal containing Gluten. Re PIECE Nutritional formation: Typical Values pern00g per Energy 210 kJ/

Check party mic salt and vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Pescatarian? party mic salt and vinegar | Spoonful