Is PARTY MINTS FLAVORED CANDY, PARTY MINTS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR, CREAM OF TARTAR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE.

Check PARTY MINTS FLAVORED CANDY, PARTY MINTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go