Is PARTY MIX CANDIES, PARTY MIX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRY BON BONS (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, APPLE PUREE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS [RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, RED 3, BLUE 1]) PEPPERMINT STARLIGHTS (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL PEPPERMINT OIL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [FOR COLOR], RED 40), BUTTERSCOTCH DISCS (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS [YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1]), CINNAMON DISCS (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICAL COLORS [RED 40, BLUE 1, RED 3]).

Check PARTY MIX CANDIES, PARTY MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruityMintyButterySpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go