Is PARTY OF FLAVORS PEANUTS, PARTY OF FLAVOR Dairy Free?

Ingredients
COATED PEANUTS INGREDIENTS: PEANUTS , WHEAT FLOUR (GLUTEN), SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, IODIZED SALT , SOY SAUCE (HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CAPSICUM EXTRACT), ARTIFICIAL COLOR : (FD&C YELLOW NO.6 LAKE). CRUNCHY-CHILI FLAVORED PEANUTS INGREDIENTS: PEANUTS, WHEAT FLOUR (GLUTEN) , PALM OIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, SUGAR, IODIZED SALT , MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORINGS (OLEORESINS AND SPECIES), CALCIUM SILICATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW NO. 6 LAKE, FD&C, RED NO. 40 LAKE, YELLOW NO. 5 LAKE, FD&C BLUE NO.1 LAKE), BHT. ,FRIED BEAN WITH CHILI INGREDIENTS: BEAN , PALM OIL, IODIZED SALT , MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORINGS (OLEORESINS AND SPECIES), SODIUM DIACETATE,CALCIUM SILICATE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW NO. 6 LAKE , FD&C, RED NO. 40 LAKE, YELLOW NO. 5 LAKE, FD&C BLUE NO. 1 LAKE), BHT. ,CRUNCHY HABANERO INGREDIENTS:PEANUTS, WHEAT FLOUR (GLUTEN),PALM OIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, SUGAR, IODIZED SALT , MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE , MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, (OLEORESINS AND SPICES), CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM SILICATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW NO 5, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6 LAKE).
Check PARTY OF FLAVORS PEANUTS, PARTY OF FLAVOR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PARTY OF FLAVORS PEANUTS, PARTY OF FLAVOR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Hershey's Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
About this product
Snack · Pouch


