Is Paskesz Strawberry Sour Mini Belts Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- wheat
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Acids (Malic Acid, Acetic Acid), Dextrose, Palm Oil, Flavoring Concentrates (Apple, Pumpkin, Radish, Tomato), Antioxydants (Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol-rich Extract).
Check Paskesz Strawberry Sour Mini Belts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paskesz Strawberry Sour Mini Belts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Paskesz Strawberry Sour Mini Belts is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Strip


