Is Paskesz Teeny Bits Confetti Cookies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour ( Contains Wheat ) ( Bleached Wheat Flour , Niacin , Reduced Iron , Thiamin Mononitrate , Riboflavin and Folic Acid ) , Fudge Coating ( Contains Soy ) ( Adds a Trivial Amount of Trans Fat ) ( Powdered Sugar { Sugar , Cornstarch } , Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil , Cocoa Processed with Alkali , Sorbitan Tristearate { An Emulsifier } , Soy Lecithin { An Emulsifier } , Artificial Color { Red 40 Lake , Yellow 6 Lake , Blue 1 Lake } , Natural And Artificial Flavors ) , Vegetable Oil Shortening ( Adds a Trivial Amount of Fat ) ( Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel and/or Palm Oil ) , Sugar , Assorted Nonpareils ( Sugar , Cornstarch , Confectioner\'s Glaze , Artificial Colors { Yellow 5 , Red 3 , Blue 1 , Red 40 , Yellow 6 } , Carnauba Wax ) , Contains Two Percent Or Less Of : Corn Syrup , Corn Flour , High Fructose Corn Syrup , Salt , Cornstarch , Sodium Bicarbonate , Soy Lecithin ( Contains Soy ) ( An Emulsifier ) , Natural And Artificial Flavors , Ammonium Bicarbonate , Monocalcium Phosphate , Artificial Colors ( { Yellow 5 , and Red 40 } and Titanium Dioxide ) .

Check Paskesz Teeny Bits Confetti Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paskesz Teeny Bits Confetti Cookies is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking