Is Passion caramel Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucres (sucre, glucose, cassonade), Farine de blé enrichie, Huile de palme, Huiles de palme et de palmiste modifiées, Huile végétale, Eau, Glycérine, Huile de noix de coco hydrogénée, Sel, Fécule de mais modifié, Substances laitières modifiées, Mono - et diglycérides, Sorbate de potassium, Protéine de soya, Lécithine de soya, Monostéarate de sorbitan, Polysorbate 60, Gomme de guar, Carraghénine, Gomme xanthane, Fécule de maïs, Gomme de caroube, Acide citrique, Bisulfate de sodium, Pyrophosphate acide de sodium, Gomme de cellulose, Esters tartriques des mono - et diglycérides acétylés, Levure, Acide sorbique, Arôme naturel et artificiel.

Check Passion caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Bar

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee