Is Passion Fruit & Mango Extra Creamy Skyr Yogurt, 4.4 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Whole Milk Skyr (Pasteurized Milk, Live and Active Cultures), Mangos, Cane Sugar, Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Guar Gum

Check Passion Fruit & Mango Extra Creamy Skyr Yogurt, 4.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping