Is Passion Fruit Natural Flavor 32 oz by OliveNation Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Mixed Tocopherols

Check Passion Fruit Natural Flavor 32 oz by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Passion Fruit Natural Flavor 32 oz by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep