Is PASSIONFRUIT GUAVA NON-DAIRY SORBET, PASSIONFRUIT GUAVA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice, Hibiscus Syrup (Sugar, Dried Hibiscus Flowers (Trace)), Passionfruit, Pink Guava, Sugar, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Guar Gum, Xanthan Bean Gum
Check PASSIONFRUIT GUAVA NON-DAIRY SORBET, PASSIONFRUIT GUAVA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASSIONFRUIT GUAVA NON-DAIRY SORBET, PASSIONFRUIT GUAVA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PASSIONFRUIT GUAVA NON-DAIRY SORBET, PASSIONFRUIT GUAVA is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


