Is Pasta Chicken Flavored with other natural flavors Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Pasta [Semolina Flour (Wheat), Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate (Iron), Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid], Maltodextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Less Than 2% Of: Onion Powder, Carrots, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Potassium Salt, Guar Gum, Silicon Dioxide (Prevents Caking), Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Spices, Paprika (For Color), Chicken Powder, Turmeric (For Color), Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate.

Check Pasta Chicken Flavored with other natural flavors against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Bar, Nugget, Piece, Shell, Spaghetti, Dry

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
DryStarchy
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeals PrepDinner