Is Pasta Romana Ravioli Cheese And Spinach Fresh Pasta Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasta: Durum Wheat Semolina, Liquid Whole Eggs, Water, Carotene. Filling: Ricotta Cheese (whey Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Citric Acid), Toasted Wheat Crumbs, Spinach, Parmesan Cheese, Romano Cheese, Mozzarella Cheese, Non-hydrogenated Margarine Of Palm, Modified Palm, And Canola Oil, Salt, Onions, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Gluconate, Spices. Contains Milk, Wheat, Eggs. May Contain Soy, Sulphites.

Check Pasta Romana Ravioli Cheese And Spinach Fresh Pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Soy Free? Pasta Romana Ravioli Cheese And Spinach Fresh Pasta | Spoonful