Is Pasta Roni Pasta Corkscrew Butter & Garlic Cup - 2.15 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Maltodextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Butter (Cream, Salt), Whey, Salt, Canola Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Dried Parsley, Chicken Broth, Silicon Dioxide, Chicken Fat, Monosodium Glutamate, Turmeric (Color), Natural Flavor, Annato (Color), Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid. F0000001031-L02-3

Check Pasta Roni Pasta Corkscrew Butter & Garlic Cup - 2.15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pasta Roni Pasta Corkscrew Butter & Garlic Cup - 2.15 Oz is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep