Is PASTA SKILLET SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, TOMATO PASTE, ROASTED ONION, TOMATO (FRESH VINE-RIPENED CALIFORNIA TOMATO, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE MUST, MAY CONTAIN SULFITES), SALT, DEHYDRATED MUSHROOMS WITH PORCINI, BURGUNDY WINE REDUCTION (MAY CONTAIN SULFITES), EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, GARLIC, BASIL, OREGANO.
Check PASTA SKILLET SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASTA SKILLET SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


