Is Patagonia Provisions Smoked Mussels in Olive Oil + Broth Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eu Organic Mussels, Organic Mussel Broth, Organic Olive Oil, Water, Natural Wood Smoke

Check Patagonia Provisions Smoked Mussels in Olive Oil + Broth against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Patagonia Provisions Smoked Mussels in Olive Oil + Broth is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep