Is PATE WITH TRUFFLES, TRUFFLES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, PORK LIVER, TRUFFLES, TRUFFLE OIL, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL SPICES, CELERY POWDER, HONEY, DEHYDRATED ONION, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check PATE WITH TRUFFLES, TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping