Is PATTY ANGUS CHUCK 4 OZ Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- angus chuck beef patty
angus chuck beef patty
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Angus chuck beef patty
Check PATTY ANGUS CHUCK 4 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PATTY ANGUS CHUCK 4 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Bun-Length Uncured Angus Beef Hot Dogs, 8 ct - 15.0 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Selects Natural Bun Length Angus Beef Uncured Hot Dogs
Ball Park® Angus Beef Hot Dogs, Bun Size Length, 8 Count
Ball Park® Angus Beef Hot Dogs, Original Length, 8 Count
Nathans Famous Beef Franks Angus Dinner Size - 11 Oz
About this product
Meat · Patty


