Is Paynes Army & Navy 1Kg Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavours (Aniseed, Paregoric), Flavouring, Liquorice Extract, Colour (Vegetable Carbon), Allergy Advice: May Contain Soya And Milk
Check Paynes Army & Navy 1Kg Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paynes Army & Navy 1Kg Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Paynes Army & Navy 1Kg Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


