Is PBfit Peanut Butter Chocolate Protein Bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOY PROTEIN CRISP (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, SEA SALT), CHOCOLATE FLAVORED WAFER (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT), TAPIOCA SYRUP, PEANUT BUTTER, SOLUBLE TAPIOCA SYRUP, ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, SOY PROTEIN CRISP WITH COCOA (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, COCOA POWDER, TAPIOCA STARCH), PEANUT FLOUR, PEANUT OIL, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check PBfit Peanut Butter Chocolate Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PBfit Peanut Butter Chocolate Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


