Is Pc Potato Mini Mixed 680g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Potatoes, Red Potatoes, Blue Potatoes
Check Pc Potato Mini Mixed 680g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pc Potato Mini Mixed 680g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pc Potato Mini Mixed 680g is available at 7 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


