Is PEACH CBD + CBC real-fruit infused gummies Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavoring
natural flavoring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Water, Peach Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavoring, Pectin (Pectin, Sodium Citrate), Coconut Oil, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Hemp Extract (Broad Spectrum), Hemp Extract, Sunflower Lecithin.
Check PEACH CBD + CBC real-fruit infused gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH CBD + CBC real-fruit infused gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Bottle, Can, Candy Piece, Cracker, Cookie, Snack, Gummy, Pill


