Is PEACH GINGER MOOD ENHANCING MAGNESIUM & ADAPTOGEN INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, PEACH GINGER Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, PEACH GINGER TEA INFUSION (FILTERED WATER, APPLE*, ROASTED CHICORY ROOT*, HIBISCUS*, LICORICE ROOT*, PEACH*, ROSE HIPS*, GINGER*), PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, RECESS MAGNESIUM BLEND (MAGNESIUM L-THREONATE, MAGNESIUM ASCORBATE, VITAMIN B6 AS PYRIDOXAL 5 PHOSPHATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, PEACH POWDER, GINSENG POWDER, CITRIC ACID, GINGER POWDER, L-THEANINE POWDER, LEMON BALM POWDER, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT
Check PEACH GINGER MOOD ENHANCING MAGNESIUM & ADAPTOGEN INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, PEACH GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH GINGER MOOD ENHANCING MAGNESIUM & ADAPTOGEN INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, PEACH GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


