Is PEACH GINGER + PREBIOTIC & PROBIOTIC SPARKLING SUPERHERB INFUSION, PEACH GINGER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE*, MAPLE SYRUP*, LEMON JUICE*, GINGER JUICE*, CHICORY ROOT*, PEACH ESSENCE, GINGER EXTRACT*, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT*, PROBIOTICS (BACILLUS SUBTILIS)
Check PEACH GINGER + PREBIOTIC & PROBIOTIC SPARKLING SUPERHERB INFUSION, PEACH GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH GINGER + PREBIOTIC & PROBIOTIC SPARKLING SUPERHERB INFUSION, PEACH GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


