Is Peach Ginger Vybes Mind+Boy Function Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified California Water, Peach Puree, Erythritol *, Peruvian Ginger Juice *, Lemon Juice *, Hemp Extract, Magnesium, Stevia* & 100% LA Vibes! *Organically produced.
Check Peach Ginger Vybes Mind+Boy Function against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peach Ginger Vybes Mind+Boy Function in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


