Is Peach Greek Nonfat Yogurt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
nutrition facts amount/serving % daily value amount/serving %la hi 0% total carbohydate i 9 total fat 0g saturated fat 0g 0% dietary fiber og m trans fat og serving size |1 container (150g) cholesterol <5mg 2% incl. 8g ade sgas m sodium 40mg 2% protein 13g calories per serving ol 10 vit d omcg 0% calcium 158mg 10% rn omg 0% pats siyd
Check Peach Greek Nonfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peach Greek Nonfat Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieSandwich


