Is PEACH ICED TEA SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX STIX, PEACH ICED TEA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, INSTANT TEA, ASPARTAME**, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MAGNESIUM OXIDE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM SILICATE, YELLOW 5, RED 40.
Check PEACH ICED TEA SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX STIX, PEACH ICED TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH ICED TEA SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX STIX, PEACH ICED TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Mrs Butterworths Mrs. Butterworth's Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Stick


