Is Peach Slices, in Juice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, Sugars (Concentrated Apple And/or Pear And/or White Grape Juice), Citric Acid

Check Peach Slices, in Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peach Slices, in Juice is available at 6 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsFortinos

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping