Is PEACH SPRITZ FLAVORED GOURMET SORBET, PEACH SPRITZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PEACH, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, METHYL CELLULOSE, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL WINE FLAVOR, CITRUS FIBER, COLOR: BETACAROTENE.

Check PEACH SPRITZ FLAVORED GOURMET SORBET, PEACH SPRITZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking