Is Peak Peanut butter chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TAPIOCA SYRUP, PEANUTS, SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, BROWN RICE FLOUR, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS), SUGAR, ROLLED OATS, PEANUT EXTRACT, SESAME SEEDS, PALM KERNEL OIL, BROWN RICE PROTEIN, COCOA, NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT.
Check Peak Peanut butter chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peak Peanut butter chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


