Is Peak Peanut butter chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TAPIOCA SYRUP, PEANUTS, SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, BROWN RICE FLOUR, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS), SUGAR, ROLLED OATS, PEANUT EXTRACT, SESAME SEEDS, PALM KERNEL OIL, BROWN RICE PROTEIN, COCOA, NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT.
Check Peak Peanut butter chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peak Peanut butter chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


