Is PEANUT ALMOND DARK CHOCOLATE PROTEIN CHEWY BARS, PEANUT ALMOND DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, SUNFLOWER OIL), SOY CRISP RICE (ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, RICE STARCH), DARK CONFECTIONARY COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI. SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), ALMONDS, HIGH MALTOSE CORN SYRUP, INULIN, ROASTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, OLIGOFRUCTOSE, SUGAR, TOASTED COCONUT, CANOLA OIL, CRYSTALLINE FRUCTOSE, GLYCERIN, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, TOCOPHEROLS (TOCOPHEROLS, SOYBEAN OIL), ROASTED CASHEWS, WHOLE WHEAT FLAKES.
Check PEANUT ALMOND DARK CHOCOLATE PROTEIN CHEWY BARS, PEANUT ALMOND DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT ALMOND DARK CHOCOLATE PROTEIN CHEWY BARS, PEANUT ALMOND DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


