Is PEANUT BUTTER COOKIES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BUTTER (ORGANIC PEANUTS), ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BUTTER (ORGANIC CREAM MILK}, SALT), ORGANIC WHOLE EGGS, BAKING POWDER (CORNSTARCH, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), BAKING SODA.
Check PEANUT BUTTER COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


