Is PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY GLUTEN FREE GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut butter
peanut butter
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED GLUTEN FREE OATS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, PEANUT BUTTER, CRISP RICE (BROWN RICE), EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, DRIED STRAWBERRY (STRAWBERRY, APPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, RICE FLOUR) NATURAL FLAVORS, FLAX SEED, QUINOA, CHIA SEED, AMARANTH, SEA SALT
Check PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY GLUTEN FREE GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY GLUTEN FREE GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


