Is PEANUT BUTTER, NUTS & CACAO NIBS PURE ORGANIC RAW BAR, PEANUT BUTTER, NUTS & CACAO NIBS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES*, CASHEW*, PEANUT CRISPY BUTTER**, CACAO NIBS*, ALMONDS*, CACAO POWDER*, CACAO BUTTER*, SEA SALT.

Check PEANUT BUTTER, NUTS & CACAO NIBS PURE ORGANIC RAW BAR, PEANUT BUTTER, NUTS & CACAO NIBS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go