Is PEANUT BUTTER PLANT PROTEIN SHAKE MADE WITH PUMPKIN SEED, PEA & PEANUT PROTEINS, PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, PEANUT PROTEIN, PEA PROTEIN, PUMPKIN SEED PROTEIN, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GUM ACACIA, GELLAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA, MONK FRUIT, SEA SALT, VITAMIN E ACETATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN D3.
Check PEANUT BUTTER PLANT PROTEIN SHAKE MADE WITH PUMPKIN SEED, PEA & PEANUT PROTEINS, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER PLANT PROTEIN SHAKE MADE WITH PUMPKIN SEED, PEA & PEANUT PROTEINS, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER WITH SEA SALT PROTEIN BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER WITH SEA SALT
Aloha Organic Protein Bar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip, Plant Based Protein
Aloha Organic Protein Bars Peanut Butter Cup Plant-Based Protein
Perfect Bar Protein Bar Snack Size Dark Chocolate Chip and Peanut Butter With Sea Salt
PERUVIAN COCOA PEANUT BUTTER WITH AMARANTH & QUINOA PLANT PROTEIN BAR, PERUVIAN COCOA PEANUT BUTTER
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


