This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is PEANUT BUTTER SALTED FUDGE ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER SALTED FUDGE Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM: CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, PEANUTS, EGG YOLKS, POWDERED SUGAR, PEANUT OIL, COCONUT OIL, SALT. SALTED FUDGE SWIRL: POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), SUNFLOWER OIL, COCOA, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN. FUDGE COVERED PEANUTS: PEANUTS, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check PEANUT BUTTER SALTED FUDGE ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER SALTED FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEANUT BUTTER SALTED FUDGE ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER SALTED FUDGE is available at 2 retailers

TargetThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? PEANUT BUTTER SALTED FUDGE ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER SALTED FUDGE | Spoonful