Is PEANUT BUTTER SALTED FUDGE ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER SALTED FUDGE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM: CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, PEANUTS, EGG YOLKS, POWDERED SUGAR, PEANUT OIL, COCONUT OIL, SALT. SALTED FUDGE SWIRL: POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), SUNFLOWER OIL, COCOA, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN. FUDGE COVERED PEANUTS: PEANUTS, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check PEANUT BUTTER SALTED FUDGE ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER SALTED FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER SALTED FUDGE ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER SALTED FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER SALTED FUDGE ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER SALTED FUDGE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


